Sports A - Z Betting Odds. Bet On at BoyleSports.com

21st Sep Home Draw Away  
16:30 Dungannon v Greencastle 2/7 15/2 10/3 1 >
18:45 Keady v Derrynoose 2/7 9/1 11/4 1 >
19:00 Owen Roes v Aghaloo O Neills 2/5 15/2 9/4 1 >
19:30 Creggan v St Marys Ahoghill 1/10 14/1 11/2 1 >
19:45 Moyle Rovers v Killenaule 1/4 9/1 7/2 1 >
19:45 Eire Og v Bandon 8/15 8/1 7/4 1 >
19:45 St Michaels v Newmarket 2/5 8/1 9/4 1 >
20:00 Loughmore v Arravale Rovers 8/15 13/2 15/8 1 >
20:30 Errigal Ciaran v Carrickmore 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
20:30 Ballymacnab v Killeavy 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
22nd Sep Home Draw Away  
14:00 Ballinascreen v Greenlough 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
15:30 Claregalway v An Cheathrú Rua 21/20 7/1 10/11 1 >
15:45 Annaghdown v Barna 1/16 14/1 8/1 1 >
16:00 Clan Na Gael v Wolfe Tones 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
16:00 Tattyreagh v Urney 1/2 7/1 15/8 1 >
17:00 St Galls v Roger Casements Portglenone 2/5 15/2 9/4 1 >
17:00 Laragh United v Bailieborough 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
17:00 Mullahoran v Belturbet 8/15 15/2 7/4 1 >
17:00 Tang v Milltownpass 8/15 13/2 15/8 1 >
17:15 Mountbellew/Moylough v Leitir Mor 1/8 10/1 11/2 1 >
17:30 Clonmore v Shane o Neills 11/8 7/1 4/6 1 >
17:30 Glencar-Manorhamilton v Sean O Heslins 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
17:30 St Columbas v Clonguish 2/7 8/1 16/5 1 >
17:30 St Fechins v Naomh Fionnbarra 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
17:45 Ballinderry v Glen 10/11 13/2 11/10 1 >
18:00 Omagh St Endas v Aghyaran 1/33 25/1 7/1 1 >
18:00 St Finbarrs v Douglas 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
18:00 Four Masters v Termon SUSP SUSP SUSP 1 >
18:00 Kilcar v Sean MacCumhaills SUSP SUSP SUSP 1 >
18:00 St Michaels v Malin 1/10 12/1 13/2 1 >
18:00 Breaffy v Westport 2/5 8/1 9/4 1 >
18:00 Milford v Killybegs EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:00 Sean MacCumhaills v Kilcar 5/2 15/2 4/11 1 >
18:00 Termon v Four Masters 9/4 7/1 4/9 1 >
18:00 Doohamlet v Corduff 4/11 15/2 5/2 1 >
19:15 Crossmaglen Rangers v Armagh Harps 8/15 7/1 15/8 1 >
19:30 Ballintubber v Moy Davitts 1/12 12/1 13/2 1 >
19:45 Valley Rovers v Duhallow 10/11 13/2 11/10 1 >
19:45 Tyholland v Killanny 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
23rd Sep Home Draw Away  
13:00 Salthill-Knocknacarra v Tuam Stars 1/2 15/2 15/8 1 >
13:00 Castlebar Mitchels v Claremorris 1/14 12/1 7/1 1 >
13:00 Milltown v Moate All Whites EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
13:30 St Peters v Middletown 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
13:30 Loughmacrory v Augher 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
14:00 Loup v Lavey 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
14:00 St Johns v St Teresas 1/7 12/1 9/2 1 >
14:00 Naomh Conaill v St Eunans 10/11 11/2 5/4 1 >
14:00 Ballyteague v Monasterevan 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
14:15 Carbery Rangers v Clonakilty 4/11 15/2 5/2 1 >
14:15 Corofin v St James 1/14 14/1 15/2 1 >
14:30 Caherlistrane v Kilconly 1/2 15/2 15/8 1 >
14:30 Garrymore v Ballaghadreen 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
14:30 Garrycastle v Athlone 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
15:00 Killyclogher St Marys v Derrylaughan 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
15:00 Scotstown v Magheracloone 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
15:00 Two Mile House v Kilcock 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
15:30 Irvinestown v Belnaleck 8/15 13/2 15/8 1 >
15:45 Mullaghbawn v Forkhill 11/8 13/2 8/11 1 >
15:45 Moorefield v Johnstownbridge 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
15:45 Roscommon Gaels v Padraig Pearses 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
15:45 Strokestown v St Faithleachs 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
16:00 Palatine v Rathvilly 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
16:00 Nemo Rangers v Castlehaven 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
16:00 Moycullen v Monivea Abbey 4/7 13/2 7/4 1 >
16:00 Mattock Rangers v St Mochtas 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >
16:30 Cargin v Lamh Dhearg 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
16:30 Baltinglass v Hollywood 4/11 8/1 5/2 1 >
16:30 St Kevins v Kilcullen 2/9 9/1 7/2 1 >
16:45 Ballybay v Clontibret O'Neills 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
17:00 Lacken v Lavey 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
17:00 Ardara v Bundoran 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
17:00 Glenswilly v Burt 1/100 33/1 12/1 1 >
17:15 St Patricks Cullyhanna v Silverbridge 1/7 12/1 9/2 1 >
17:30 Athy v Sarsfields EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
17:30 Mullingar Shamrocks v The Downs 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
18:00 Slaughtneil v Coleraine 1/8 12/1 5/1 1 >
18:00 Dromore v Coalisland 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
18:00 Eire Og v Mount Leinster Rangers 1/9 12/1 13/2 1 >
18:00 Clogherinkoe v Nurney 3/10 15/2 3/1 1 >
24th Sep Home Draw Away  
18:45 Dorsey Emmets v An Port Mor 1/2 15/2 7/4 1 >
20:30 Maghery v Madden 1/6 10/1 9/2 1 >
29th Sep Home Draw Away  
15:45 Naas v St Laurences 8/15 15/2 7/4 1 >
17:30 Celbridge v Carbury 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
30th Sep Home Draw Away  
14:30 Ballyporeen v Ardfinnan 2/5 15/2 23/10 1 >
14:30 Commercials v Kilsheelan-Kilcash 1/33 16/1 10/1 1 >
15:30 Derrygonnelly v Ederney St Josephs 1/8 12/1 5/1 2 >
21st Sep   Draw    
08:35 10/11 (+1) Bay of Plenty 18/1 Waikato (-1) 10/11 55 >
16:00 10/11 (+6) Free State Cheetahs 18/1 Pumas (-6) 10/11 24 >
18:15 10/11 (+9) Cheetahs 18/1 Ulster (-9) 10/11 32 >
19:30 10/11 (-6) AS Beziers Herault 18/1 US Montauban (+6) 10/11 2 >
19:35 10/11 (+4) Cardiff Blues 18/1 Munster (-4) 10/11 32 >
19:45 10/11 (+9) Newcastle Falcons 18/1 Exeter Chiefs (-9) 10/11 31 >
22nd Sep   Draw    
03:35 10/11 (+6) Hawke's Bay 18/1 North Harbour (-6) 10/11 2 >
06:05 10/11 (+10) Otago 18/1 Canterbury (-10) 10/11 2 >
08:35 10/11 (+5) Taranaki 18/1 Auckland (-5) 10/11 2 >
13:45 10/11 (0) Bordeaux Begles 20/1 ASM Clermont Auvergne (0) 10/11 2 >
14:00 10/11 (+23) Kings 18/1 Glasgow Warriors (-23) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (-6) Bath 18/1 Northampton Saints (+6) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (+1) Bristol Bears 18/1 Harlequins (-1) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (+2) Sale Sharks 18/1 Wasps (-2) 10/11 2 >
16:15 10/11 (-5) Sharks 18/1 Golden Lions (+5) 10/11 17 >
17:00 10/11 (-6) Grenoble 18/1 Usap Perpignan (+6) 10/11 2 >
17:00 10/11 (-7) La Rochelle 18/1 Lyon OU (+7) 10/11 2 >
17:00 10/11 (-29) Toulon 18/1 SU Agen (+29) 10/11 2 >
17:15 10/11 (0) Connacht 20/1 Scarlets (0) 10/11 2 >
17:15 10/11 (-5) Dragons 18/1 Zebre (+5) 10/11 2 >
18:30 10/11 (-30) Western Province 18/1 Griquas (+30) 10/11 17 >
19:35 10/11 (-16) Leinster 18/1 Edinburgh (+16) 10/11 2 >
19:35 10/11 (-10) Ospreys 18/1 Benetton Rugby (+10) 10/11 2 >
19:45 10/11 (-9) Racing 92 18/1 Castres (+9) 10/11 2 >
23rd Sep   Draw    
11:30 10/11 (-7) Pau 18/1 Stade Francais (+7) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (-16) Leicester Tigers 18/1 Worcester Warriors (+16) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (-13) Saracens 18/1 Gloucester (+13) 10/11 2 >
15:50 10/11 (-12) Montpellier 18/1 Toulouse (+12) 10/11 2 >
29th Sep   Draw    
16:05 10/11 (-7) South Africa 18/1 Australia (+7) 10/11 24 >
23:40 10/11 (+17) Argentina 18/1 New Zealand (-17) 10/11 24 >
12th Oct   Draw    
19:45 10/11 (-13) Leinster 18/1 Wasps (+13) 10/11 2 >
13th Oct   Draw    
15:15 10/11 (-8) Exeter Chiefs 18/1 Munster (+8) 10/11 2 >
17:30 10/11 (-3) Ulster 18/1 Leicester Tigers (+3) 10/11 2 >
22nd Sep 1 X 2
18:30 Sergey Kuzmin v David Price 1/5 33/1 16/5 5 >
20:00 Lawrence Okolie v Matty Askin 1/3 25/1 9/4 1 >
21:00 Luke Campbell v Yvan Mendy 2/9 22/1 31/10 5 >
22:00 Anthony Joshua v Alexander Povetkin 1/12 40/1 7/1 26 >
28th Sep 1 X 2
22:00 George Groves v Callum Smith 7/10 20/1 23/20 5 >
30th Sep 1 X 2
00:00 Emmanuel Rodriguez v Jason Moloney 1/25 33/1 8/1 1 >
00:00 Ivan Baranchyk v Anthony Yigit 2/11 22/1 7/2 1 >
00:00 Josh Taylor v Ryan Martin 2/11 25/1 7/2 1 >
00:00 Kiryl Relikh v Eduard Troyanovsky 8/15 22/1 29/20 1 >
00:00 Naoya Inoue v Juan Carlos Payano 1/40 28/1 10/1 1 >
00:00 Regis Prograis v Terry Flanagan 2/13 28/1 4/1 1 >
00:00 Ryan Burnett v Nonito Donaire 1/7 28/1 17/4 1 >
22:00 Zolani Tete v Mikhail Aloyan 2/9 22/1 31/10 1 >
6th Oct 1 X 2
21:00 Jack Catterall v Ohara Davies 3/4 20/1 11/10 1 >
21:00 Daniel Dubois v Kevin Johnson 1/250 28/1 13/1 1 >
21st Oct 1 X 2
02:30 Billy Joe Saunders v Demetrius Andrade 6/10 22/1 13/10 1 >
10th Nov 1 X 2
22:00 Oleksandr Usyk v Tony Bellew 2/13 28/1 4/1 1 >
17th Nov 1 X 2
23:00 Deontay Wilder v Tyson Fury 4/6 25/1 23/20 5 >
22nd Dec 1 X 2
22:00 Josh Warrington v Frampton, Carl 2/1 20/1 2/5 1 >
23rd Dec 1 X 2
04:00 Floyd Mayweather v Manny Pacquiao 4/11 25/1 21/10 1 >
31st Dec 1 X 2
23:00 Tyson Fury v Tony Bellew 1/10 25/1 11/2 1 >
23:59 Billy Joe Saunders v Amir Khan 1/2 33/1 6/4 1 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy